MECZE

1st place match
BO5
Erydan Esports Erydan Esports 3:0
( 16:11, 19:16, 16:3 )
StrikeZone StrikeZone Szczegóły
3rd place match
BO5
WonszeVegas WonszeVegas 2:0
( , , )
Superion Gaming Superion Gaming Szczegóły
semifinal 2
BO3
Superion Gaming Superion Gaming 1:2
( 19:15, 9:16, 6:16)
StrikeZone StrikeZone Szczegóły
semifinal 1
BO3
Erydan Esports Erydan Esports 2:0
( 16:5, 16:12 )
WonszeVegas WonszeVegas Szczegóły
quarterfinal 4
BO3
StrikeZone StrikeZone 2:0
( 16:6, 16:13 )
Forceful Strike Forceful Strike Szczegóły
quarterfinal 2
BO3
WonszeVegas WonszeVegas 2:0
( 16:9, 16:8 )
JordaN.gg JordaN.gg Szczegóły
quarterfinal 3
BO3
Superion Gaming Superion Gaming 2:0
( 19:15, 16:8 )
ClawPrism ClawPrism Szczegóły
quarterfinal 1
BO3
Erydan Esports Erydan Esports 2:0
( 16:4, 16:2 )
Mix_Dark Ravens Mix_Dark Ravens Szczegóły
GRUPA D - decider
BO3
Forceful Strike Forceful Strike 2:0
( , )
Shyness <s>Shyness</s> Szczegóły
GRUPA C - decider
BO3
<s>Team SimplyCS</s> Team SimplyCS 0:2
( 16:1, 16:6 )
JordaN.gg JordaN.gg Szczegóły
GRUPA B - decider
BO3
Mix_Dark Ravens Mix_Dark Ravens 2:1
( 10:16, 16:6, 16:8)
BongoNeiro Academy BongoNeiro Academy Szczegóły
GRUPA A - decider
BO3
Duszenie Duszenie 0:2
( 7:16, 7:16 )
ClawPrism ClawPrism Szczegóły
GRUPA D
BO1
WonszeVegas WonszeVegas 16:4 Shyness <s>Shyness</s> Szczegóły
GRUPA C
BO1
JordaN.gg JordaN.gg 7:16 StrikeZone StrikeZone Szczegóły
GRUPA D
BO1
<s>Shyness</s> Shyness 1:16 Forceful Strike Forceful Strike Szczegóły
GRUPA C
BO1
<s>Team SimplyCS</s> Team SimplyCS 16:8 Dark Ravens Dark Ravens Szczegóły
GRUPA B
BO1
BongoNeiro Academy BongoNeiro Academy 3:16 Superion Gaming Superion Gaming Szczegóły
GRUPA A
BO1
Erydan Esports Erydan Esports 16:11 ClawPrism ClawPrism Szczegóły
GRUPA B
BO1
<s>5Kings.high</s> 5Kings.high 0:16 Mix_Dark Ravens Mix_Dark Ravens Szczegóły
GRUPA A
BO1
<s>VinictiV</s> VinictiV 0:16 Duszenie Duszenie Szczegóły
GRUPA D
BO1
ZawodowiAmatorzy ZawodowiAmatorzy 3:16 Shyness <s>Shyness</s> Szczegóły
GRUPA C
BO1
Dark Ravens Dark Ravens 5:16 StrikeZone StrikeZone Szczegóły
GRUPA D
BO1
WonszeVegas WonszeVegas 16:1 Forceful Strike Forceful Strike Szczegóły
GRUPA C
BO1
<s>Team SimplyCS</s> Team SimplyCS 0:16 JordaN.gg JordaN.gg Szczegóły
GRUPA B
BO1
Superion Gaming Superion Gaming 16:5 Mix_Dark Ravens Mix_Dark Ravens Szczegóły
GRUPA A
BO1
ClawPrism ClawPrism 16:4 Duszenie Duszenie Szczegóły
GRUPA B
BO1
BongoNeiro Academy BongoNeiro Academy 16:0 5Kings.high <s>5Kings.high</s> Szczegóły
GROUP A
BO1
Erydan Esports Erydan Esports 16:0 VinictiV <s>VinictiV</s> Szczegóły